№ | команда | очки |
1. | БАТЭ Борисов | 6 |
2. | Неман Гродно | 6 |
3. | Лида | 6 |
4. | ВитЭн Орша | 6 |
5. | Волна Пинск | 6 |
6. | ФК Браслав | 6 |
7. | Азот Гродно | 6 |
8. | Чисть | 6 |
9. | Кандидат в свободные команды (до 9 июл, 22:51)"Березино" | 6 |
10. | Полесье Козенки | 6 |
11. | Фортуна Лида | 6 |
12. | ФК Городея | 6 |
13. | Луч Минск | 6 |
14. | Биолог-Белкон Новополоцк | 6 |
15. | Мясокомбинат Витебск | 6 |
16. | Арсенал Дзержинск | 6 |
17. | Мачулищи | 6 |
18. | Неман Мосты | 6 |
19. | Спартак Шклов | 6 |
20. | Спутник Речица | 6 |
21. | Торпедо Могилев | 4 |
22. | Ислочь Минский р-н | 4 |
23. | Партизан Минск | 4 |
24. | БТЭУ Гомель | 4 |
25. | Славянин Минск | 4 |
26. | Рух Брест | 4 |
27. | Сморгонь | 4 |
28. | Мелиоратор ПМК-64 Ельск | 4 |
29. | Торпедо-Белаз Жодино | 4 |
30. | Свободная VIP-команда"МЗД" Шклов | 4 |
31. | Ганцевичи | 4 |
32. | Свободная VIP-команда"Колос" Городище | 4 |
33. | ФК Чериков | 4 |
34. | Глубокое | 4 |
35. | Пружаны | 4 |
36. | Химик Светлогорск | 4 |
37. | Энергетик-БГУ Минск | 4 |
38. | Осиповичи | 4 |
39. | ФК Барановичи | 4 |
40. | Флора Ельск | 4 |
41. | Несвиж | 4 |
42. | Крупки | 4 |
43. | Днепр Дубровно | 4 |
44. | Россоны | 4 |
45. | Любань | 4 |
46. | Штурм Минск | 4 |
47. | Партизан Гомель | 4 |
48. | Минск | 3 |
49. | ФК Гомель | 3 |
50. | Ивацевичи | 3 |
51. | Молодечно | 3 |
52. | СМИавтотранс Смолевичи | 3 |
53. | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 |
54. | Аспера Гродно | 3 |
55. | Слоним-2017 | 3 |
56. | Колос Червень | 3 |
57. | Колос Ляховичи | 3 |
58. | РУОР Минск | 3 |
59. | ФК Старые Дороги | 3 |
60. | ФК Жлобин | 3 |
61. | Гранит Микашевичи | 3 |
62. | Урожай Новка | 3 |
63. | Атлант Кобрин | 3 |
64. | Белая Русь Дятлово | 3 |
65. | Росток Жабинка | 3 |
66. | Припять Ольшаны | 3 |
67. | Локомотив Гомель | 3 |
68. | Форсаж Слоним | 3 |
69. | Полоцкгаз | 3 |
70. | Неман-Агро Столбцы | 3 |
71. | Жодино-2007 | 3 |
72. | Белкард Гродно | 3 |
73. | Каменец | 3 |
74. | Кречет Береза | 3 |
75. | Минск Юнайтед | 3 |
76. | КовчегСервис Минск | 3 |
77. | ФК Зельва | 3 |
78. | Брестжилстрой | 3 |
79. | Витязь Витебск | 3 |
80. | Легенда Ивье | 3 |
81. | ФК Миоры | 3 |
82. | Днепр Рогачев | 3 |
83. | ФК Шумилино | 3 |
84. | ФК Орша | 3 |
85. | Юни Минск | 3 |
86. | Ливадия-Юни Дзержинск | 3 |
87. | Кандидат в свободные команды (до 11 июл, 17:44)"Доломит" Руба | 3 |
88. | ФК Славгород | 3 |
89. | ЮАС Житковичи | 3 |
90. | ЦКК Светлогорск | 3 |
91. | Нива Чаусы | 3 |
92. | Свободная команда"Могилев" | 3 |
93. | Химик-Беларуськалий Солигорск | 3 |
94. | ФК Узда | 3 |
95. | Виктория Марьина Горка | 3 |
96. | Фортуна Минск | 3 |
97. | Славия Мозырь | 2 |
98. | Вилия Вилейка | 2 |
99. | Дривятич Браслав | 2 |
100. | Нафтан Новополоцк | 2 |
101. | ФК Горки | 2 |
102. | Сябар Минск | 2 |
103. | ФСК Гродненский Скидель | 2 |
104. | Энергетик-БГАТУ Минск | 2 |
105. | Столица Минск | 2 |
106. | Автомобилист Старобин | 2 |
107. | Ошмяны-БГУФК | 2 |
108. | Борисов-900 | 2 |
109. | Нефтяник Речица | 2 |
110. | ПМЦ Поставы | 2 |
111. | БНТУ Минск | 2 |
112. | Крумкачы Минск | 1 |
113. | ФК Витебск | 1 |
114. | Динамо Минск | 1 |
115. | Дняпро Могилев | 1 |
116. | Свободная VIP-команда"Заря" Круглое | 1 |
117. | Динамо Брест | 1 |
118. | Спартак Минск | 1 |
119. | Белэнергострой Белоозерск | 1 |
120. | ФК Клецк | 1 |
121. | ФК Сенно | 1 |
122. | Щучин | 1 |
123. | Торпедо Минск | 1 |
124. | Горынь Минск | 1 |
125. | Беловежский | 1 |
126. | Фортресс Юнайтед Минск | 1 |
127. | Смена Волковыск | 1 |
128. | Друть Белыничи | 1 |
129. | Лидсельмаш Лида | 1 |
130. | Бумпром Гомель | 1 |
131. | Вертикаль Калинковичи | 1 |
132. | Савит Могилев | 1 |
133. | Лада Минск | 1 |
134. | Ольса Кличев | 1 |
135. | Горняк Солигорск | 1 |
136. | Слуцк | 0 |
137. | Сборная ТФ Гомель | 0 |
138. | Смолевичи | 0 |
139. | Свободная VIP-команда"Монтажник" Мозырь | 0 |
140. | Цементник Красносельский | 0 |
141. | Шахтер Солигорск | 0 |
142. | Берёза-2010 | 0 |
143. | Кандидат в свободные команды (до 11 июл, 12:36)"Костюковичи" | 0 |
144. | Партизан Ушачи | 0 |
145. | Серволюкс-Агро Могилев | 0 |
146. | Фрост Дрогичин | 0 |
147. | Строитель-ПМК-96 Ельск | 0 |
148. | Иваново | 0 |